Difference between revisions of "User:Youn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||X | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||X | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 4 September 2019
For those of you wondering. I played Mektos in T3-T7 and Ion in T8.
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | O |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | X |