Difference between revisions of "User:Youn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Aqua||X||1||1||1||1||1||1||-||-||-||-||X||-||X | |Aqua||X||1||1||1||1||1||1||-||-||-||-||X||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||1||1||1||X||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||X |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:29, 4 September 2019
For those of you wondering. I played Mektos in T3-T7 and Ion in T8.
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Beige | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | - | O |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pink | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| White | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | X |