Difference between revisions of "User:Aarys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspa...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||YES||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:52, 5 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - |