Difference between revisions of "User:Modius"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 6 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | M | M | M | M | M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | M | M | M | M | M | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
X= Does not belong there
M= Maybe belongs there