Difference between revisions of "User:Arbutus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-|| | + | |Beige||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-|| | + | |Black||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||S||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X|| | + | |White||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 6 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Small: 2-7 are aqua, none are white. Medium: 2, 3, or 4 are pink. Large: None are black.