Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 6 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Test
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Coral | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
- at least one small beige
- at least one small white
- at least one small coral
- No large white
- 2nd position small white confirmed