Difference between revisions of "User:Amora"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||YES||-||- | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||YES||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||YES||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 6 September 2019
Aqua correct color
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | YES | - | - |
| Coral | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |