Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||O||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||- | |White||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
* at least one small coral | * at least one small coral | ||
* No large white | * No large white | ||
| + | |||
| + | * 1 small black | ||
* 2nd position small white confirmed | * 2nd position small white confirmed | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 6 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Test
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | O | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Coral | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
- at least one small beige
- at least one small white
- at least one small coral
- No large white
- 1 small black
- 2nd position small white confirmed