Difference between revisions of "User:Cas"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x|| | + | |Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||