Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 7 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |