Difference between revisions of "User:Pbock"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||O||X||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Beige||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||O||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | |White||X||O||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 7 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Test
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Coral | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | O | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
- at least one small beige
- at least one small white (1 in correct position)
- one small coral (1 in correct position)
- No large whites, no medium aquas, no small pinks or corals
- 1 small black (1 in correct position)