Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||-|| | + | |Beige||X||-||O||X||-||O||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||X||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||X||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||X||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||X|| | + | |White||-||X||X||O||X||X||O||-||X||-||X||-||-||O |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 7 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | X | - | O | X | - | O | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Black | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Pink | - | - | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X |
| White | - | X | X | O | X | X | O | - | X | - | X | - | - | O |