Difference between revisions of "User:Bok"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||O||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||?||?||?||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 7 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | O | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |