Difference between revisions of "User:Bok"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||O||X||X||X||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||O||X||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||O||X||?||X||X||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 8 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | O | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | O | X | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | O | X | X | X | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | O | X | ? | X | X | - |