Difference between revisions of "User:Bok"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||O|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||O||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||O||X|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||O||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||X||X||?||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||O||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||O||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||O||X||?||X||X|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||O||X||?||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 8 September 2019
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | O | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | O | X | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | X | X | ? | X | X | X |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | O |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | O | X | X | X | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | O | X | ? | X | X | X |