Difference between revisions of "User:Youn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||O||X||X|| | + | |Aqua||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||1||1||1||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||O||X||O||X||X||O||X||O||X||X||X||X||O||X | |Beige||O||X||O||X||X||O||X||O||X||X||X||X||O||X | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X||O|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||1||1||1||O||X||X | |White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||1||1||1||O||X||X | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:21, 8 September 2019
For those of you wondering. I played Mektos in T3-T7 and Ion in T8.
Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | X | X |
| Beige | O | X | O | X | X | O | X | O | X | X | X | X | O | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | X | O |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | 1 | 1 | 1 | O | X | X |