Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Tests"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || || x | + | |Aqua||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||o || x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x ||x ||x ||x ||o ||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x | |Beige||x ||x ||x ||x ||o ||o ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 8 September 2019
Arch
Art
Body
Pearls for Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | o | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | o | o | x | x | o | o | x | x | o | x | x | o |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x |