Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Aqua||w||w||-||-||-||-||-||x|| || || ||-||-||- | |Aqua||w||w||-||-||-||-||-||x|| || || ||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x|| ||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 9 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | w | w | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | |||
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | w | w | w | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Pink | w | w | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | o | x | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||