Difference between revisions of "User:Slartibartfast"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Smoke||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Smoke||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||o||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:04, 10 September 2019
His name's not important
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Beige | ! | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | o | - |