Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
<HR><br> | <HR><br> | ||
| − | === '''In MeshWesh Obi Que # | + | === '''In MeshWesh Obi Que #35''' === |
| + | |||
| + | Someone jumped the que :// now I'm looking at a 35 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out. | ||
| + | |||
'''Mats Needed''' | '''Mats Needed''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Mats !! Size 8 !! Prepare for Size | + | ! Mats !! Size 8 !! Prepare for Size 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || 280 || | + | | Bricks || 280 ||5950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards || 28 || | + | | Boards || 28 ||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slate || 6 || | + | | Slate || 6 || 133 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dried Flax|| || 157 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 28 || 316 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flint || 2 || | + | | Linen || 9 || 99 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Flint || 2 || 61 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 10 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | X/Y | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Black | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | Y | X | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Coral | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X/Y | - | - | X | X | Y |
| Pink | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | X/Y | X | - | - | - | - | |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X/Y | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y | X | X | X | - | - | |
Small= aqua, coral, pink, black
Medium= white, smoke
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/
In MeshWesh Obi Que #35
Someone jumped the que :// now I'm looking at a 35 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out.
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepare for Size 50 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | 5950 |
| Boards | 28 | 600 |
| Slate | 6 | 133 |
| Dried Flax | 157 | |
| Clay | 28 | 316 |
| Linen | 9 | 99 |
| Flint | 2 | 61 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic