Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Common Fish"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Fish !! Lure !! Source |- | Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh |- | Abdju || Desert Millipede || Fresh |- | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh |- | Example...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carp || Corn Maggot || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Perch || Corkscrew Asp || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 11 September 2019
| Fish | Lure | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Phagrus | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Abdju | Desert Millipede | Fresh |
| Malapterurus | Footworm | Fresh |
| Carp | Corn Maggot | Fresh |
| Perch | Corkscrew Asp | Fresh |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |