Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Common Fish"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Perch || Corkscrew Asp || Fresh | | Perch || Corkscrew Asp || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tilapia|| Clearwing|| Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 11 September 2019
| Fish | Lure | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Phagrus | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Abdju | Desert Millipede | Fresh |
| Malapterurus | Footworm | Fresh |
| Carp | Corn Maggot | Fresh |
| Perch | Corkscrew Asp | Fresh |
| Tilapia | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |