Difference between revisions of "User:Slartibartfast"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||!||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||!||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||o||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||?||x||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:59, 12 September 2019
His name's not important
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Beige | ! | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | x | - |
| Coral | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | ? | x | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - |