Difference between revisions of "User:Virror"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Beige||x||x||m||m||m||m||m||x||m||m||m||x||x||x | |Beige||x||x||m||m||m||m||m||x||m||m||m||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||o||x||m||m||m||m||m||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||o||x||m||m||m||m||m||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x | |Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 12 September 2019
Pearls
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | m | x |
| Beige | x | x | m | m | m | m | m | x | m | m | m | x | x | x |
| Black | o | x | m | m | m | m | m | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x |
| White | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | o |
Acro
Masters Gabrielnigh