Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||X/Y||X||<big>'''Y'''</big>||-||||X/Y||X||-||-||-||-|| | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||X/Y||X||<big>'''Y'''</big>||-||||X/Y||X||-||-||-||-|| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|| | + | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||X>||-||-||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||-|| | |White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||-|| | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 12 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | - | - | - | - | Y | X | X | - | - | - | - | ||
| Coral | X/Y | - | - | - | - | X | X/Y | X | - | Y | ||||
| Pink | Y | X/Y | X | Y | - | X/Y | X | - | - | - | - | |||
| Smoke | Y | X> | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | Y | - | - | |||||||||||
Still Needed> /Med Coral
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/
In MeshWesh Obi Que #35
Someone jumped the que :// now I'm looking at a 35 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out.
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepare for Size 50 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | 5950 |
| Boards | 28 | 600 |
| Slate | 6 | 133 |
| Dried Flax | 157 | |
| Clay | 28 | 316 |
| Linen | 9 | 99 |
| Flint | 2 | 61 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic