Difference between revisions of "User:Amora"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X||?||?||?||YES||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||?||?||?||YES||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||YES||X||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||YES||YES|| | + | |Black||X||X||YES||X||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||YES||YES||YES |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||YES||X||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Coral||YES||X||x||x||x||x||x||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 12 September 2019
Need medium Aqua
need black small in another setting
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | ? | ? | ? | YES | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | YES | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | YES | YES | YES |
| Coral | YES | X | x | x | x | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | YES | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - |