Difference between revisions of "User:Isla"
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-|| | + | |Beige||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||O||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | |Black||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||X||X|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||X||o||o||o||-||-||-||-||-||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||O|| | + | |Pink||X||O||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | |Smoke||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 13 September 2019
Hi, Isla here.
My broad T9 plan, subject to change :)
Long Term Goals:
Learn things, build things.
Do some tests. Have fun.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | O | O |
| Black | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | o | o | o | - | - | - | - | - | X | X |
| Pink | X | O | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X |
| Smoke | O | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | o | o | o | X | X | X |
Short Term Goals:
Indonesian Bee Care: 500 Honey
Cheese Making: 10 Salt, 10 Jugs of Cow's Milk
Filleting: 7 Slate Blade, 7 Phagrus Meat, 20 Common Basil
Cooking 2: 20 Common Sage, 20 Common Rosemary, 20 Thyme
Project Management 1: 4 Canvas, 12 Rope
Compound Expansion:
Food and Cheese CP: 951 Boards, 273 Straw, 273 Flax, 545 Wood, 1972 Bricks, 203 Tow, 273 Rotten Flax
Wine Barrel Breezeway CP: 8709 Boards, 2031 Straw, 2031 Flax, 4063 Wood, 13786 Bricks, 1549 Tow, 1828 Rotten Flax (think this one can wait!)
My Veggie Seed Stuff I Need To Know
Carrots: Green Leaf - 2 water per growth, 3 growths
Garlic: Apep's Crop - 2 water per growth, 3 growths
Leeks: Horus' Grain - 3 water per growth, 3 growths
Onions: Tears of Sinai - 2 water per growth, 3 growths