Difference between revisions of "User:Emyrn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||O||-||- | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||O||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||X||- | |Coral||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Small Pearl - Black | Small Pearl - Black | ||
Small Pearly - Coral | Small Pearly - Coral | ||
| + | Small Pearl - Pink | ||
Revision as of 03:35, 13 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| White | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
Small Pearl - Black Small Pearly - Coral Small Pearl - Pink