Difference between revisions of "User:Qefedenou"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Coral||X||0||0||X||0||0||0||0||-||0||-||-||-||X | |Coral||X||0||0||X||0||0||0||0||-||0||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||0||0||0||0||0|| | + | |Pink||0||0||0||0||0||X||0||0||-||0||-||0||0||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||0||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||0 | |Smoke||0||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||0 | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 15 September 2019
MUSHROOM Ptah's Pimple : par paire dans le désert
Mes perles
Que me manque-t-il et qu'est-ce que j'ai testé
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | X | X | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
| Coral | X | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Smoke | 0 | X | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avoir
détails à venir