Difference between revisions of "User:Augir/Necklace"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||x||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||x||- | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 15 September 2019
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Coral | C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | - |
Legend:
- - = Unknown
- '#' = Currently in slot
- X = Ruled out for that slot
- C = Correct Color, Correct Slot