Difference between revisions of "User:Emyrn"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||-||-|| | + | |Black||X||-||-||X||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||-||-|| | + | |Coral||X||-||-||X||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||-||-||O||X||-||-||-||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||O||-||-|| | + | |White||O||-||-||O||-|X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:01, 16 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | O | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Coral | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | - | - | O | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | - |
| White | O | - | - | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | |
Small Pearl - Black Small Pearly - Coral Small Pearl - Pink