Difference between revisions of "User:Isla"
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O|| | + | |Aqua||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||-||-||-||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||O||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | |Black||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 18 September 2019
Hi, Isla here.
My broad T9 plan, subject to change :)
Long Term Goals:
Learn things, build things.
Do some tests. Have fun.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | - | - | - | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | O | O |
| Black | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | X | X |
| Pink | X | O | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | O | X | X | X | X | O | - | X | X | O | - | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X |
Short Term Goals:
Indonesian Bee Care: 500 Honey
Cheese Making: 10 Salt, 10 Jugs of Cow's Milk
Filleting: 7 Slate Blade, 7 Phagrus Meat, 20 Common Basil
Project Management 1: 4 Canvas, 12 Rope
Compound Expansion:
Wine Barrel Breezeway
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
My Veggie Seed Stuff I Need To Know
Carrots: Green Leaf - 2 water per growth, 3 growths
Garlic: Apep's Crop - 2 water per growth, 3 growths
Leeks: Horus' Grain - 3 water per growth, 3 growths
Onions: Tears of Sinai - 2 water per growth, 3 growths
Cabbage: Bastet's Yielding - 2 water per growth, 3 growths