Difference between revisions of "GOMyL/Skills"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Roster) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
(By all means, add yourselves!) | (By all means, add yourselves!) | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | ! Member !! Specialization !! Seeds Picked<br> Up From !! Salvage!! Arthro Needs !! Raeli<Br> Operation !! x !! Cooking!! Structure<br> Maintenance !! Structure<br> Repair !! Mechanics!!Ecology !! | + | ! Member !! Specialization !! Seeds Picked<br> Up From !! Salvage!! Arthro Needs !! Raeli<Br> Operation !! x !! Cooking!! Structure<br> Maintenance !! Structure<br> Repair !! Mechanics!!Ecology !! x!!Raeli Resin Types Learned |
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ay|Ay]] | | [[User:Ay|Ay]] | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 19 September 2019
Roster
(By all means, add yourselves!)
| Member | Specialization | Seeds Picked Up From |
Salvage | Arthro Needs | Raeli Operation |
x | Cooking | Structure Maintenance |
Structure Repair |
Mechanics | Ecology | x | Raeli Resin Types Learned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ay | |||||||||||||
| Dreasimy | Laborer (8) | EK, Ele, WD, Blemm, Philae | 0 | Animal/Crop for Level 2 | |||||||||
| merek | |||||||||||||
| Kasmut |