Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | |Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-|| | + | |Black||-||X||X||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||X||X||X||-||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-|| | + | |Pink||-||X||X||X||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||X||-||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||-||X||-||X | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 21 September 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | X |
| Beige | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Black | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Coral | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | - | X | X | X | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | - | X | - | X |
| White | - | X | X | O | X | X | O | - | X | - | X | X | - | O |