Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge |- alig...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-|| | + | |Black||-||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||x||o||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||x||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 22 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | o | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |