Difference between revisions of "User:Jake"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||'''<big>y</big>'''||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Pink||x||x||x||x||'''<big>y</big>'''||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 24 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | y | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Correct Colors:
- Small White
- Small Black
- Small Pink
- Medium Coral
Wrong Color:
- Small Coral
- Large Pink