Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati"
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |Beige|||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Grey;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Grey;" | ||
| − | |Black||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-|| | + | |Black||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||-||<big>'''Y'''</big>||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big> | |Coral||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big> | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||||| | + | |Pink||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||||||||||||||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||-|| | + | |Smoke||||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>||||-||||-|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||| | |White||||||||||||||||<big>'''Y'''</big>|||||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 01:39, 26 September 2019
Hey its me
Apparently I have a good memory but its short ... I started T9 with the wrong name. I was Neeva in T8, Oracle of Harmony. So you may or may not remember her, but we are one in the same person.
Swimming Swimming in my swimming pool ...
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | Y | - | ||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | Y | - | Y | - | |||||||||
| Coral | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||||
| Pink | Y | Y | - | |||||||||||
| Smoke | Y | - | - | |||||||||||
| White | Y | |||||||||||||
Still Needed> Small Aqua in 6 /Med Coral in 3/
Talent Points> Huge = 1/ 1 Med + 1 small/1 small + 1 Med/
In MeshWesh Obi Queue #37
Someone jumped the queue :(( now I'm looking at a 37 cubit obi. I'll prepare for a 50 but if it goes higher again I'll opt out.
Mats Needed
| Mats | Size 8 | Prepare for Size 50 |
|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 280 | 5950 |
| Boards | 28 | 600 |
| Slate | 6 | 133 |
| Dried Flax | 157 | |
| Clay | 28 | 316 |
| Linen | 9 | 99 |
| Flint | 2 | 61 |
Gone Fishin'
@ School Worship
Tadpoles 50 Thorns 50 Beeswax 50 Cactus Sap 50 Dung 50 Dirt 50
UWorship Suez 1552 6300 leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-1679,5497)leeks
UWorship, Bahariya Oasis (-2519,5641) onion
UWorship, Hermopolis (1109,4014) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3988,6100) garlic
UWorship, South Sinai (3388,4554) garlic