Difference between revisions of "User:Gabrielnight/test"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Gabrielnight (talk | contribs) |
Gabrielnight (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|3|| 1|| Secondary 1|| Constitution || Endurance ||Constitution||Endurance||Constitution||Focus||Strength||Dexterity||Speed||Speed | |3|| 1|| Secondary 1|| Constitution || Endurance ||Constitution||Endurance||Constitution||Focus||Strength||Dexterity||Speed||Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4|| 2|| Major Trait 1|| TODO ||Increased Compound Size||Ancient Bladework||Increased Grape Harvest||Increased Helpings||TODO||Green Thumb||Roe Your Boat||Glazier's Bench Handling | + | |4|| 2|| Major Trait 1|| TODO ||Increased Compound Size||Ancient Bladework||Increased Grape Harvest||Increased Helpings||TODO||Green Thumb||Roe Your Boat||Glazier's Bench Handling||Increased Carry |
|- | |- | ||
|5|| 1|| Primary 1|| Focus ||Constitution||Focus||Constitution||Endurance||Constitution||Endurance||Speed||Focus||Strength | |5|| 1|| Primary 1|| Focus ||Constitution||Focus||Constitution||Endurance||Constitution||Endurance||Speed||Focus||Strength | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 28 September 2019
| Level | Cost | Spec Description | Arborer | Architect | Carpenter | Connoisseur | Cook | Engineer | Farmer | Fisherman | Glazier | Laborer | Lumberjack | Merchant | Miner | Potter | Priest | Rancher | Scribe | Smith | Stonemason | Weaver |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 2 | 1 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 3 | 1 | Secondary 1 | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Focus | Strength | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | ||||||||||
| 4 | 2 | Major Trait 1 | TODO | Increased Compound Size | Ancient Bladework | Increased Grape Harvest | Increased Helpings | TODO | Green Thumb | Roe Your Boat | Glazier's Bench Handling | Increased Carry | ||||||||||
| 5 | 1 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 6 | 1 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 7 | 1 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 8 | 3 | Major Trait 2 | TODO | This Old Town House | Carpentry Shop Handling | Faster Vinework | Fresher Meals | Metal Salt Mastery | Sturdy Moulding | Stronger Lines | Half Charred | Break Time | ||||||||||
| 9 | 2 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 10 | 2 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 11 | 2 | Secondary 1 | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Focus | Strength | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | ||||||||||
| 12 | 4 | Major Trait 3 | TODO | Increased Compound Size | Totin' Chip | TODO | Masterpiece Mastery | Gearhead | Fertile Fields | The Big One | Potash Subsidy | Charcoal Burner | ||||||||||
| 13 | 2 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 14 | 2 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 15 | 2 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 16 | 5 | Major Trait 4 | TODO | Home Construction | Sharper Blades | Increased Grape Harvest | Increased Helpings | TODO | Improved Planting | Quality Equipment | Final Polish | Increased Carry | ||||||||||
| 17 | 3 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 18 | 3 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 19 | 3 | Secondary 1 | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Focus | Strength | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | ||||||||||
| 20 | 6 | Major Trait 5 | TODO | Increased Compound Size | Carpentry Shop Handling | Faster Vinework | Fresher Meals | Metal Salt Mastery | Green Thumb | Stronger Lines | Smooth As Glass | Break Time | ||||||||||
| 21 | 3 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 22 | 3 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 23 | 3 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 24 | 7 | Major Trait 6 | TODO | Buddha's Architect | Endless Boards | TODO | TODO | Gearhead | Fertile Fields | The Big One | Potash Subsidy | Charcoal Burner | ||||||||||
| 25 | 4 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 26 | 4 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 27 | 4 | Secondary 1 | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Focus | Strength | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | ||||||||||
| 28 | 8 | Major Trait 7 | TODO | Increased Compound Size | Sharper Blades | TODO | Increased Helpings | Just Wedge It In | Improved Planting | Roe Your Boat | Final Polish | Increased Carry | ||||||||||
| 29 | 4 | Primary 1 | Focus | Constitution | Focus | Constitution | Endurance | Constitution | Endurance | Speed | Focus | Strength | ||||||||||
| 30 | 4 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 31 | 4 | Primary 2 | Speed | Dexterity | Speed | Speed | Speed | Dexterity | Consitution | Constitution | Dexterity | Dexterity | ||||||||||
| 32 | 9 | Capstone Trait | TODO | Home Construction | Wood Shed | TODO | Offline Herbs | TODO | Spontaneous Generation | Offline Insects | TODO | Break Time |