Difference between revisions of "User:Augusta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 28 September 2019
Played T1 as Augustine
Played T2-T6 as Augusta
Started T7 but didn't finish.
Back for T8--love the new interface. Very user friendly.
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |