Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||o||x||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||o||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||o | |Coral||x||o||-||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||o | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 29 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | o | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | o | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |