Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Paradise Cove/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Location !! Marble Pulled !! Collapsed | ! Location !! Marble Pulled !! Collapsed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | | -20, 7206 || 0 || No |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 8 October 2019
Oyster Shell Marble
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
| -20, 7206 | 0 | No |
Yellow Alabaster
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
White Travertine
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
Mud Granite
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|