Difference between revisions of "User:Seiun"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Acro) |
(→Oyster) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Black||X||X||V||X||X||X||V||-||X||-||-||-||-||X | |Black||X||X||V||X||X||X||V||-||X||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||X||V||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||V||X||X||X||X||X | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||V||X||X||X||X||X | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||V||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||X | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||V||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X||V | + | |White||X||V||X||V||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
* Small White Black Coral misplaced no Aqua, Pink | * Small White Black Coral misplaced no Aqua, Pink | ||
* Medium 1 Pink misplaced No White | * Medium 1 Pink misplaced No White | ||
* Large no White | * Large no White | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 10 October 2019
Obelisk
1608 Bricks 164 Boards 38 Slates 39 Dried Flax 111 Clay 36 Linen 16 Flint
Acro
| \ | Master | Great | PGT | Blur | LR |
| For Me | Cegaiel, Erev, Farnite,Arria,Neas, Heterika, JOKER, Riddle | Fixxxer, blondie, Rhaom | Anefeli,chart, Sol, Snaefell,Tamb,Sorafine | Marlie, Manon, Stardawg, Haiden, Ashana, Silden,deedsotep | Augir, Elestrith, Astia, Sabina, Tempos, Rianna, CandyO, Atiya; Kaygee, Adayu |
| For Others | Anefeli, Manon, Haiden,Tamb,Sorafine | Cegaiel, Erev, Silden, Snaefell, Rhaom, KayGee | Farnite,Heterika,Riddle | Tempos, Marlie,chart, blondie, CandyO, Adayu | Stardawg, Ashana, Rianna, Sol, Atiya, JOKER |
Oyster
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| Beige | V? | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | V |
| Black | X | X | V | X | X | X | V | - | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | V | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | V | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | V | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| White | X | V | X | V | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
- Small White Black Coral misplaced no Aqua, Pink
- Medium 1 Pink misplaced No White
- Large no White