Difference between revisions of "Wine/Contemplation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| SV || 4 || 3 || 4 || 6 || -5 || <=0 || -4 ||align="left"| | | SV || 4 || 3 || 4 || 6 || -5 || <=0 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || <=0 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 10 || <=0 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 17 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Contemplation | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -4 | <=-4 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | <=-3 | 1 | <=0 | 8 | <=0 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | 12 | <=0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | 0 | -6 | <=-2 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | <=0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | -2 | 9 | -3 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | <=0 | <=-1 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | <=-3 | -2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | <=0 | 3 | <=0 | 11 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 4 | <=0 | 4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | <=0 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=-1 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-1 | 2 | 1 | <=-4 | 2 | <=-2 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | 9 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | <=0 | 2 | -10 | |
| TV | <=0 | 4 | -1 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | -1 | |
| TL | <=-2 | <=0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | <=0 | 4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | <=0 | 1 | 3 | <=0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | 8 | <=0 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | <=-1 | 3 | -2 | <=-3 | 8 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -5 | <=0 | -4 | |
| TV | <=0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | <=0 | -10 | |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | 9 | 4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | <=-2 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | <=0 | 0 | 2 | <=0 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |