Difference between revisions of "User:Fridesert"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||OK | |Pink||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||OK | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||N||N|N||N||N||N||N||0||0||0||0||0||0||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||- | |White||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||- | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 19 October 2019
NECKLACE
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Coral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Pink | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | OK |
| Smoke | N | N | N | N | N | N | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
1 Huge Pink installée en premier
essais slot 1 :
Small Smoke : couleur O, emplacement x - perle retirée et cassée
Possédées:
- Large : Smoke, Pink, Beige, Coral
- Medium : White,
- Small : Coral 3, Smoke 3, Black 1,
INUTILISABLES
- SMALL : Coral
- HUGE : car déjà en place