Difference between revisions of "User:Jake"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||'''<big><v> | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||'''<big><v></v></big>'''||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||x||'''<big>y</big>'''||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||'''<big>y</big>''' | |Beige||x||x||'''<big>y</big>'''||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||x||x||x||-||x||-||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||'''<big>y</big>''' | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 19 October 2019
What's up? My name is
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | x | x | y | y | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | y | x | y |
| Black | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | y | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | y | x | y | x | ? | x | ? | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | y | - | x | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | y* | x |
Correct Colors:
- Medium Coral
- Medium Pink in 2/3/4
- Large White (Need to Install)
Wrong Color:
- Small Coral
- Large Pink
Tattoo Ritual
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Malice Weed, 5 Oranje Resin, Powdered Ruby
On Rock, Near a University
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Gynura, 3 Butterleaf Tree Resin, Powdered Ruby
Near a Statue, On Grass
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Pale Russet, 6 Blaze Maple Youth Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Between 500 and 600 feet above sea level, Near an Altar
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Pulmonaria Opal, 6 Elephantia Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Near a Statue, Near a Road
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Jaivanti, 5 Mimosa Resin, Powdered Sapphire
On a Peninsula or Bridge, Near a Travel Facility
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Blessed Mariae, 4 Parrotia Youth Resin, Powdered Diamond
On Dirt, Between 400 and 500 feet above sea level
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Garlic Chives, 7 Arconis Resin, Powdered Opal
Near the base of a Cliff, On Sand