Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| AS || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || +3 || +11 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || +3 || +11 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +5 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || -2 || -8 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 20 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |