Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| AS ||-3 ||+5 ||-3 ||+2 ||+2 ||+5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | AS ||-3 ||+5 ||-3 ||+2 ||+2 ||+5 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || | + | | MG ||+2 ||+2 ||-3 ||<=-1 || <=0 ||<=0 ||-3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 20 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -10 | |
| MG | +2 | +2 | -3 | <=-1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +9 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | <=-3 | -5 | |
| MG | +8 | -1 | +1 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | +8 | - | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |