Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| MG || +6 || +9 || -1 || +4 || +3 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | | MG || +6 || +9 || -1 || +4 || +3 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | PO || <=0||<=0 ||+2 ||<=0 ||<=0 ||+11 ||-4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 21 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | +8 | +3 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +8 | +3 | 0 | <=0 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -10 | |
| MG | +2 | +2 | -3 | <=-1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | +5 | -1 | -2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +9 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +3 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | +6 | <=0 | 0 | +2 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | <=-3 | -5 | |
| MG | +8 | -1 | +1 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +3 | <=-3 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | +8 | - | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | -2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | +8 | +3 | 0 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | <=-1 | <=0 | +2 | <=-3 | +2 | -6 | -3 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |