Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| PO || 0|| 0 ||+4 || +2 || 0 || -3|| -7 ||align="left"| | | PO || 0|| 0 ||+4 || +2 || 0 || -3|| -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +1 || | + | | SL || +1 || -2 || +2 || -9 || -3 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || +3 || +4 || -1 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -14 ||align="left"| | | SV || +3 || +4 || -1 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 28 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-1 | -3 | +10 | +3 | <=-2 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 1 | 9 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +15 | <=-1 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-3 | +1 | <=-6 | <=0 | <=-1 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | -9 | +3 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +3 | -8 | 0 | +1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | +2 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | -9 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| TV | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -3 | +6 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -3 | +7 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | <=-2 | 4 | -3 | -6 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +3 | -8 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | -9 | -2 | +2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +13 | +3 | +2 | -6 | Verified |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +2 | +5 | -2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +6 | <=0 | <=-1 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | -7 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-2 | -2 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | <=-2 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +1 | +7 | <=0 | +2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -10 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +13 | -1 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 1 | 10 | <=0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +1 | -11 | +4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | +4 | +15 | <=0 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | -6 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | <=1 | +1 | -3 | +12 | <=3 | -1 | -10 |