Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| MG || +4 || +3 || +11 || +4 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || +3 || +11 || +4 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || <=0 || +2 || +10 || | + | | PO || <=0 || +2 || +10 || -3 || -2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +4 || +1 || +9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | | SL || +4 || +1 || +9 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 30 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | <=-1 | -3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 11 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | 0's are tested |
| PO | +1 | +1 | 0 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | -1 | +4 | <=0 | <=-2 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +8 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +9 | -1 | 0 | +1 | -3 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | <=0 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 6 | -3 | <=-3 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | -2 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | -4 | -3 | +1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +11 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | -9 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | 4 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | <=-2 | 4 | -5 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | -11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +11 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | <=0 | +2 | +10 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +9 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | -8 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | <=0 | +12 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-3 | +2 | -9 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | +5 | +3 | <=0 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | +2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +3 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | |
| SL | <=-1 | 3 | -8 | <=-2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +9 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=-2 | +2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +9 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | <=0 | +1 | +9 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -10 |